Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, GAINSBOROUGH ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 7HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+61.2%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
-10.8%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+297.4%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 7 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7HS
← Back to All Properties