Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BELLE VUE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+25.4%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+60.9%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+161.6%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5BT
← Back to All Properties