36, CHILTERN CRESCENT, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR32 3HQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+27.8%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+35.3%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+294.7%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Detached
+£99,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,700-67.6%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Detached
-£70,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 23 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1