Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, RIVER BANK CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 7SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£168,000
+17.9%
Sold on 19 June 2018
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+27.2%
Sold on 21 October 2004
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 5 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 7SE
← Back to All Properties