Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+40.0%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+44.9%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+26.6%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 21 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DX
← Back to All Properties