36, HOLLY WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS14 6NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£103,000+8.4%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000-30.7%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 29 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1