Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MOORLANDS AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 5TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£412,500
+71.9%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 11 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 5TB
← Back to All Properties