Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LONGFELLOW STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 4JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,950
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.0%
Price Change
-£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,950
-26.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
-£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£54,000
-7.7%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500
+0.0%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+216.2%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 4JR
← Back to All Properties