3, ASHFIELD PARK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 2QT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.0%
Price Change
-£114,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£3,500-97.0%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,000+14.6%
Sold on 2 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000+24.2%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,950+52.2%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+13.5%
Sold on 28 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1