Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, CONSTABLES WAY, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£316,000
-2.8%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+2.4%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+28.1%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,950
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7AF
← Back to All Properties