Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THOMAS STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£235,000
+30.6%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+38.4%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 16 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8QN
← Back to All Properties