Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GURNELLS ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 2XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+15.2%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£499,000
+91.9%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Detached
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+26.8%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+49.1%
Sold on 25 September 1997
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 2XJ
← Back to All Properties