Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DEARMONT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4LY
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #8
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£120,000
+118.2%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£55,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+10.1%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+66.5%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4LY
← Back to All Properties