Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PEGASUS CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 4QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+30.8%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,950
+27.5%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+55.8%
Sold on 21 May 2003
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+42.6%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 8 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 4QZ
← Back to All Properties