2, GREGSON LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 0LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+42.0%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000+9.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000+10.4%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 30 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1