Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, THE WAREHOUSE, MARKET PLACE, INGATESTONE, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM4 0BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,300
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£88,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£281,300
+45.8%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000
+9.3%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500
+8.6%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+47.7%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 5 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM4 0BY
← Back to All Properties