Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, EMBASSY COURT, KINGS ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 2PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£430,000
+26.5%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+17.6%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,000
Sold on 17 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 2PX
← Back to All Properties