11, BARNSFOLD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 7JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£467,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+680.5%
Price Change
+£407,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£467,500+680.5%
Sold on 12 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£407,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,900-12.6%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
-£8,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 11 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1