130, WOODMILL LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 2PF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£164,500+18.3%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 1 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1