Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GILL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 2LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+60.1%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+38.2%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 2LQ
← Back to All Properties