31, QUEENS AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 1EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000-15.9%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Detached
-£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£493,500+101.4%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£248,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 4 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1