254, LYALL PLACE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 0EQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+22.0%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+69.5%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+110.7%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+7.7%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1