Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BELLFLOWER CLOSE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
-5.7%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
-30.0%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 11 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5UF
← Back to All Properties