Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, STAFFORD KEEP, PINE STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£13,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,500
+9.0%
Sold on 21 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+17.2%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 10 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7HS
← Back to All Properties