66, BIRCH CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 6TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.9%
Price Change
+£276,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£515,000+115.9%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Detached
+£276,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,500+70.4%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
+£98,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 28 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1