Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, REPTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+43.8%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
-3.1%
Sold on 11 April 2018
Semi-Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+58.7%
Sold on 4 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 21 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2RZ
← Back to All Properties