Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 71, FAROE, GOTTS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 1DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£288,000
+16.1%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,995
+7.4%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,000
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 1DF
← Back to All Properties