Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 116, NOKES COURT, COMMONWEALTH DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£58,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+37.2%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,750
Sold on 14 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1AN
← Back to All Properties