36, GREENBANK ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH48 5HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+62.7%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+5.4%
Sold on 21 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 11 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1