26, LANGLEY HALL DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7NQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,950
Last Sold Price
13 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£65,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,950+83.5%
Sold on 13 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 30 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1