Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RUSTICO, WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.3%
Price Change
+£203,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£408,500
+99.3%
Sold on 13 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+15.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£27,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,725
Sold on 2 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3RG
← Back to All Properties