Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, ACORN ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 0UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£48,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,500
+36.8%
Sold on 12 December 2004
Detached
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,950
+85.9%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Detached
+£60,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,995
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 0UA
← Back to All Properties