Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, PARKSIDE APARTMENTS, 895, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£16,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-11.8%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,750
Sold on 25 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0SR
← Back to All Properties