Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NORFOLK HOUSE, ELLENSLEA ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+24.3%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+159.6%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 8 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6HZ
← Back to All Properties