Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SAFFRON DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2SW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
-4.6%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,950
+6.1%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500
+28.6%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+62.9%
Sold on 1 April 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 10 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2SW
← Back to All Properties