Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GATEWAY GARDENS, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+42.9%
Sold on 6 December 2016
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
-10.0%
Sold on 10 June 2010
Detached
-£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,995
Sold on 18 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3DE
← Back to All Properties