Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WARBURTON COURT, HIGH STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 6FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+10.9%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
-5.7%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 6FL
← Back to All Properties