Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WHITLEY DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£310,000
+20.2%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£258,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,000
+4.9%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,995
Sold on 1 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7JY
← Back to All Properties