Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, WINCHESTER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+30.6%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+32.4%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8RX
← Back to All Properties