Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BARLEY MOW CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+45.3%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£301,000
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2JA
← Back to All Properties