Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ALDRIDGE SQUARE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+17.5%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 25 February 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2GR
← Back to All Properties