Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 46, ST ANDREWS ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+3.5%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+17.9%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+115.4%
Sold on 11 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1EU
← Back to All Properties