Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BLENHEIM SQUARE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 6FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+29.9%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+1.6%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 31 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 6FP
← Back to All Properties