48, NORTH STREET, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

PE8 4AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£223,000+11.5%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+122.3%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+49.9%
Sold on 19 June 2000
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1