THE OLD POST OFFICE, 51 - 53, HIGH STREET, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 4EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£532,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+526.5%
Price Change
+£447,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£532,500+526.5%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Detached
+£447,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000-67.3%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Detached
-£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1