Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CADDOW ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+33.1%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+4.4%
Sold on 25 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+0.0%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9PQ
← Back to All Properties