Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, LEYLAND ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+321.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£118,000
+321.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0JL
← Back to All Properties