Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, VICTORIA STREET, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S25 2SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+94.4%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000
+14.3%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+40.0%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S25 2SF
← Back to All Properties