Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ROUNDHILL ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+50.0%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+37.9%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+49.5%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 12 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6BE
← Back to All Properties