Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 13, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.8%
Price Change
-£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-45.8%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+13.5%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+30.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 21 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties